Coordonatori echipă
Raluca-Elena Nicoară Coordonator
Ilinca-Bianca Pop Coordonator
Lideri de divizie
Teodora-Monica Oașe Lider divizie EDU
Cristi Ivan Lider divizie FR
Raluca Enciu Lider divizie HR
Ioana Frăsina Lider divizie I&P
Vlad Gonț Lider divizie IT
Divizia Educațional
Bentz Teodor Organizator
Hîngan Alexandra Iuliana Organizator
Mutu Marius Organizator
Popescu Mihnea-Ștefan Organizator
Radu Bianca Andreea Organizator
Tanislav Alin-Mihai Organizator
Bostan Izabela Organizator
Bräuer Renate Organizator
Bucur Ioana-Cristina Organizator
Burcea Romel Organizator
Căldăraru Florentina-Andreea Organizator
Cebuc Cătălin Organizator
Docan Vlad-Gabriel Organizator
Duduţă Elena Alexandra Organizator
Florete Andra Organizator
Ionescu Vlad-Andrei Organizator
Oprea Alex Organizator
Rață Ștefan-Alexandru Organizator
Roșu Alexandru Organizator
Sarighioleanu Andreea Organizator
Spînu Raluca Organizator
Stoian Stela Organizator
Toader Andi Organizator
Tudoran Andreea-Ioana Organizator
Divizia Fundraising
Bîrlan Ioana Organizator
Iordache Dalia Organizator
Leța Miruna Organizator
Mihai Bianca Organizator
Porumb Mihai Organizator
Staicu Cristina Organizator
Albu Alex Organizator
Atanasiu Alex Organizator
Bold Andrei Organizator
Chirculescu Mihai Organizator
Cozma-Iosip Stephania Organizator
Danciu Ionela Organizator
Denisa Calotă Organizator
Mihai Diana Organizator
Nica Alex Organizator
Predoană Adrian Organizator
Radu Cătălina Organizator
Rotaru Andreea Organizator
Tălmaciu Livia Organizator
Telehoi Andrei Organizator
Teodorescu Eros Organizator
Divizia Human Resources
Ioniță Miruna Organizator
Niculița Andrei Organizator
Railean Olesea Organizator
Petre Ioana Organizator
Popoiu Diana Organizator
Stoica Daniel Organizator
Buică Alexandra Organizator
Căldăraru Cătălin Organizator
Călugăru Antonia Organizator
Ceică Andra Elisa Organizator
Celmare Diana Organizator
Dincă Toni Organizator
Florescu Răzvan Organizator
Huhulia Diana Organizator
Istrate Andreea Organizator
Mirea Roxana Organizator
Mîzgaciu Teodora Organizator
Nedelcu Andreea Organizator
Nica Eduard Organizator
Pavel Bianca Organizator
Pleșa Iulia Organizator
Rotaru Mihaela Organizator
Stroia Andreea Organizator
Țancu Isabelle Organizator
Divizia Imagine&Promovare
Almăjanu Jeni-Maria Organizator
Bejan-Gherasim Silviu Organizator
Budeșteanu Oana-Felicia Organizator
Căvescu Vlad Andrei Organizator
Cocîrla Sanda Organizator
Franciuc Timeea Organizator
Giuclea Anda Organizator
Ivan Rareș Organizator
Necula Alexandra Cristina Organizator
Sandu Cosmin Organizator
Stoian Mihai-Alexandru Organizator
Tudor Lavinia Organizator
Wanda Cobilanschi Organizator
Ana Alexandru Organizator
Bejan Alex Organizator
Bordeianu Ana Organizator
Chibrit Isabel Organizator
Ciubotaru Eliza Organizator
Deaconu Ana Organizator
Deacu Dani Organizator
Dinu Rareș Organizator
Enăchioaia Carmen Organizator
Ene Roxana Organizator
Grigoraș Mădălina Andreea Organizator
Ioanovici Andreea Organizator
Ionescu Leonard-Octavian Organizator
Jipa Cristiana Organizator
Mancu Alex Organizator
Moraru Luana Organizator
Nițescu Marisa Organizator
Pescaru Mădălina Organizator
Petrașcu Gianina Organizator
Petrosu Mihai Organizator
Pițu Miruna Organizator
Pleșa Andreea Organizator
Preda Roberta Organizator
Sîrbu Iulia Organizator
Stîncel Roberto Organizator
Țăranu Ioana Organizator
Giurcă Cătălin Organizator
Vasile Emanuel Organizator
Divizia IT
Broșteanu Ionuț-Cristian Organizator
Diță Alexandru Organizator
Dorobanțu Nicoleta Organizator
Manole Mircea Organizator
Matei Adrian Organizator
Niță Alexandru Organizator
Budui Andrada Alexandra Organizator
Catană-Adam Mihnea-Ioan Organizator
Ciubotaru Sorin-Tudorel Organizator
Hristache Adelina Organizator
Stănică Florin-Alexandru Organizator
Alexandru Nicole Organizator
Atanase Cătălin Organizator
Barbu Alexandru Organizator
Bălan Theodor Organizator
Bîrliba Teodora Organizator
Bloju Ștefania Organizator
Buciu Andrei Organizator
Cupii Cezin Organizator
Dan Adrian Călin Organizator
Dămoc Andreea Organizator
Dragomirescu Oana-Alexandra Organizator
Eftene Robert Organizator
Gavril Alexandra Organizator
Ivan Maria Organizator
Lazăr Tiberiu Organizator
Maftei Denisa-Mihaela Organizator
Matei Alina Organizator
Mitoi Victor Organizator
Negoiță Ariadna Organizator
Nițu Bianca Organizator
Nițulescu Maria Organizator
Palade Gabriel Organizator
Păcurar Bianca Organizator
Pița Alexandru-Cătălin Organizator
Podoleanu Tania Organizator
Pop Roxana Organizator
Puican Cristian-Alin Organizator
Roșianu Alina Andreea Organizator
Sîrbu Mihai Organizator
Sîrbu Ovidiu Alexandru Organizator
Spătaru Alexandru-Andrei Organizator
Șendrea Andrei Organizator
Șerban Mariana Organizator
Tudorie Marius Organizator
Țucă Mădălin Organizator
Vișan Manuela Organizator
Vlăsceanu Daniel Beniamin Organizator
Vornicu Cătălin Organizator
Neacșu Robert Organizator
Staicu Astrid Organizator
Board
Scarlat Antonio Președinte
Ciocănea Mădălina Secretar General
Marinache Ruxandra Vicepreședinte Externe
Comînceanu Ioana Vicepreședinte Proiecte
Marinescu Denisa Vicepreședinte Relații Academice
Stan Andreea Director Dep. Educațional
Barac Maria Director Dep. Fundraising
Vîrban Alexandra Director Dep. Human Resources
Ene Elena Alexandra Director Dep. Imagine&Promovare
Munteanu Cristian Director Dep. IT