Coordonatori Echipă
Robert Mocanu Coordonator
Alexandru-Petru Mancu Coordonator
Lideri de divizie
Teodor Bentz Lider divizie EDU
Sandra Porumbel Lider divizie FR
Iulia Tăbărana Lider divizie HR
Cosmin Sandu Lider divizie I&P
Adelina Hristache Lider divizie IT
Departamente
EDU
FR
HR
I&P
IT
Departament EDU
Matei Ciocănescu Organizator
Minodora Saghin Organizator
Ioana Mihai Organizator
Cosmina Moise Organizator
Teodora Voaideș Organizator
Andreea Stan Organizator
Bianca Radu Organizator
Roxana Milea Organizator
Ionela Stan Organizator
Alex Oprea Organizator
Ioana Comînceanu Organizator
Iuliana Hîngan Organizator
Elena Duduță Organizator
Raluca Nicoară Organizator
Raluca Spînu Organizator
Stela Stoian Organizator
Denisa Marinescu Organizator
Marius Mutu Organizator
Vlad Docan Organizator
Renate Brauer Organizator
Departament FR
Silviu Chihai Organizator
Florin Crăciun Organizator
Andreea Găvan Organizator
Andrei Machidon Organizator
Sebastian Moisei Organizator
Antonio Scarlat Organizator
Cristi Ivan Organizator
Mădălina Ciocănea Organizator
Irina Neagu Organizator
Alex Nica Organizator
Costin Niculescu Organizator
Adrian Predoană Organizator
Maria Barac Organizator
Dalia Iordache Organizator
Departament HR
Andreea Mihăilă Organizator
Andrei Buzagiu Organizator
Daria Aștilean Organizator
Theodor Brăgărea Organizator
Miruna Leonte Organizator
Alexandra Vîrban Organizator
Antonia Călugăru Organizator
Daria Imbria Organizator
Diana Popoiu Organizator
Eduard Cristescu Organizator
Eduard Nica Organizator
Isabela Iancu Organizator
Loredana Chirilă Organizator
Mihaela Rotaru Organizator
Miruna Ioniță Organizator
Olesea Railean Organizator
Raluca Enciu Organizator
Raluca Popoiu Organizator
Răzvan Florescu Organizator
Maria Nițulescu Organizator
Departament I&P
Alexandra Gologan Organizator
Alexandru Szabo Organizator
Bogdan Andrei Vicu Organizator
Cristiana Marin Organizator
Diana Oprea Organizator
Maria Negrea Organizator
Robert Daniel Gherghina Organizator
Samuel Pană Organizator
Tania Maria Frățilă Organizator
Alexandra-Cristina Necula Organizator
Alexandru Daniel Deacu Organizator
Anda Giuclea Organizator
Andreea Pleșa Organizator
Apostol Claudia Organizator
Bianca-Mihaela Alexandru Organizator
Bogdan-Gabriel Miron Organizator
Carmina Deaconu Organizator
Cristiana Jipa Organizator
Cristina Tutoș Organizator
Elena-Alexandra Ene Organizator
Ilinca - Bianca Pop Organizator
Ioana Frăsina Organizator
Ioana Țăranu Organizator
Larisa Pană Organizator
Maria Lavinia Tudor Organizator
Maria-Carmen Enăchioaia Organizator
Miruna Pițu Organizator
Rareș-Andrei Dinu Organizator
Sanda Cocîrla Organizator
Silviu Bejan-Gherasim Organizator
Timeea Franciuc Organizator
Departament IT
Matei Mărgineanu Organizator
Rareș Nedelcu Organizator
Cristian Rece Organizator
Bogdan Țîr Organizator
Mircea Ciaușescu Organizator
Cosmin Ștefan Organizator
Yasin Tornaci Organizator
Mircea Mazilu Organizator
Alexandra Boboia Organizator
Bianca Nițu Organizator
Cristi Munteanu Organizator
Vlad Gonț Organizator
Maria Ivan Organizator
Cezin Cupii Organizator
Manuela Vișan Organizator
Tiberiu Lazăr Organizator
Andreea Roșianu Organizator
Andrada Budui Organizator
Alexandru Spătaru Organizator
Alexandru Stănică Organizator
Mihai Bâltac Organizator
Alexandru Dan Organizator
Alexandra Arhire Organizator
Theodor Bălan Organizator
Alexandru Diță Organizator
Nicoleta Dorobanțu Organizator
Alexandru Neagu Organizator
Adrian Matei Organizator
Andrei Șendrea Organizator
Mihai Sîrbu Organizator
Board
Ruxandra Marinache Președinte
Ema Teodorescu Secretar General
Cristina Staicu Vicepreședinte Proiecte
Radu Tîrhoacă Vicepreședinte Relații Academice
Ioana Stănescu Vicepreședinte Interne
Filip Crăciun Director Dep. Fundraising
Ioana Petre Director Dep. Human Resources
Ionuț Bran Director Dep. Imagine&Promovare
Mihnea Catană-Adam Director Dep. IT